2014

Proloog
Naam Alias Starttijd Tijd Km/h
1 Polters Weter Boris Becker 11.46 2:32,9 43,09
2 René de Vos Sierd 11.10 2:33,7 42,86
3 Wouter Ploeger HuilieHuilie 11.24 2:34,2 42,72
4 Wilfred van Holst Hokla 11.44 2:36,6 42,07
5 Bouke Onstenk Glückauf 11.30 2:37,1 41,94
6 Thijmen Kupers Krupers 11.40 2:37,1 41,94
7 Sybren Mulder Muldrol 11.36 2:37,2 41,91
8 Sjors Beukeboom De Beukenoot 11.34 2:38,4 41,59
9 Hidde Egbers Conti Kimera 11.18 2:38,7 41,51
10 Arend Mulder De Komkommer 11.26 2:38,8 41,49
11 Rob ter Burg monorob 11.14 2:39,0 41,43
12 Stijn Hoogwout Türen für Türken 11.16 2:39,6 41,28
13 Tom Kraaij Axolotl 11.42 2:41,2 40,87
14 Jack Lubberman Captain Jack 11.22 2:42,9 40,44
15 Bram Buigel BramBram 11.06 2:43,6 40,27
16 Henk Bakker Henckapie 11.20 2:44,9 39,95
17 Victor Bouwman Altijd Lek 11.28 2:45,3 39,85
18 Martin Oude Alink De Berenjood 11.12 2:45,5 39,81
19 Joeri Moerman Speedy Gonzalez 11.38 2:46,3 45,03
20 Paul Boon Johannes de Tak 11.32 2:48,3 39,14
21 Machteld Mulder t Schaapje 11.02 2:59,6 36,68
22 Vincent Heeres t Heertje 11.04 3:08,0 35,04
23 Thomas Cramer Cramer 11.08 3:08,0 35,04
Punten
Ronde 12
5 Sjors Beukeboom
4 Thijmen Kupers
3 René de Vos
2 Stijn Hoogwout
1 Rob ter Burg
Ronde 24
5 Sjors Beukeboom
4 René de Vos
3 Hidde Egbers
2 Rob ter Burg
1 Henk Bakker
Ronde 36
5 Arend Mulder
4 Wouter Ploeger
3 René de Vos
2 Sjors Beukeboom
1 Hidde Egbers
Totaal
1 Sjors Beukeboom 12
2 René de Vos 10
3 Arend Mulder 5
4 Thijmen Kupers 4
Hidde Egbers 4
Wouter Ploeger 4
7 Rob ter Burg 3
8 Stijn Hoogwout 2
9 Henk Bakker 1
Etappe
Naam Alias Tijd km/h
1 Arend Mulder De Komkommer 1:46:28 37,19
2 Wouter Ploeger HuilieHuilie 1:47:26 36,85
3 René de Vos Sierd 1:47:26 36,85
4 Sjors Beukeboom De Beukenoot 1:47:28 36,85
5 Hidde Egbers Conti Kimera 1:47:28 36,85
6 Tom kraaij Axolotl 1:47:29 36,84
7 Bouke Onstenk Glückauf 1:47:31 36,84
8 Peter Wolters Boris Becker 1:47:40 36,80
9 Rob Ter Burg monorob 1:47:40 36,80
10 Sybren Mulder Muldrol 1:47:40 36,80
11 Henk Bakker Henckapie 1:47:40 36,80
Eindklassement
Naam Alias Proloog Etappe Bonificatie Totaal
1 Arend Mulder De Komkommer 2:38,8 1:46:28 5 1:49:01,8
2 Wouter Ploeger HuilieHuilie 2:34,2 1:47:26 4 1:49:56,2
3 René de Vos Sierd 2:33,7 1:47:26 3 1:49:56,7
4 Sjors Beukeboom De Beukenoot 2:38,4 1:47:28 2 1:50:04,4
5 Hidde Egbers Conti Kimera 2:38,7 1:47:28 1 1:50:05,7
6 Bouke Onstenk Glückauf 2:36,6 1:47:31 1:50:07,6
7 Tom kraaij Axolotl 2:42,9 1:47:29 1:50:11,9
8 Peter Wolters Boris Becker 2:32,9 1:47:40 1:50:12,9
9 Sybren Mulder Muldrol 2:37,1 1:47:40 1:50:17,1
10 Rob Ter Burg monorob 2:39,6 1:47:40 1:50:19,6
11 Henk Bakker Henckapie 2:44,9 1:47:40 1:50:24,9