2013

Mannen
Proloog
Alias Naam tijd km/h
1 de Beuker Wilfred van Holst 02:05,4 46,2
2 Patje -2.0 Tom Kraaij 02:05,8 46,0
3 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 02:07,7 45,4
4 Antoon Sybren Mulder 02:07,9 45,3
5 lampje Dennis Licht 02:09,0 44,9
6 de Tank Martijn Klaassen 02:09,9 44,6
7 de Apotheker Stijn Hoogwout 02:10,0 44,6
8 De Beukenoot Sjors Beukeboom 02:13,3 43,5
9 Captain Jack Jack Lubberman 02:13,5 43,4
10 Johannes de Tak Paul Boon 02:14,2 43,2
10 Canoncav Kevin Lek 02:14,2 43,2
12 Henckapie Henk Bakker 02:14,7 43,0
13 De Reiger van de Rijn Arend Mulder 02:15,4 42,8
14 Dirk Bas Digros Bas Eefting 02:16,4 42,5
15 Antoon Riccardo Sprong 02:17,1 42,2
16 Berenjood Martin Oude Alink 02:17,5 42,1
17 Fabrizio Felazio Pim Molenaar 02:17,8 42,0
18 De diesel Markwin Jagt 02:18,0 42,0
19 The Flyer René de Vos 02:18,1 41,9
20 El Condor Marc Meijer 02:19,2 41,6
21 Dizco Cartes Bram Buigel 02:19,7 41,5
22 Last minute man Jeroen Bouwmeester 02:23,8 40,3
23 Andy Slak Michel van Kruchten 02:25,8 39,7
24 De Bliksem Niek Blikslager 02:26,5 39,5
25 Kabouter KudtLul Dannie Snijder 02:29,9 38,6
26(DNS) Ei Stefan Wessel 02:32,9 37,9
26(DNS) De leeuw van Leeuwarden Victor Bouwman 02:32,9 37,9
26(DNS) K.N. Gijs de Maat 02:32,9 37,9
Etappe
alias naam tijd km/h
1 lampje Dennis Licht 1:37:38 39,6
2 Patje -2.0 Tom Kraaij 1:38:21 39,3
3 de Tank Martijn Klaassen z.t.
4 Henckapie Henk Bakker z.t.
5 de Apotheker Stijn Hoogwout z.t.
de Beuker Wilfred van Holst z.t.
Antoon Sybren Mulder z.t.
Captain Jack Jack Lubberman z.t.
Johannes de Tak Paul Boon z.t.
Canoncav Kevin Lek z.t.
Dirk Bas Digros Bas Eefting z.t.
Antoon Riccardo Sprong z.t.
De diesel Markwin Jagt z.t.
The Flyer René de Vos z.t.
El Condor Marc Meijer z.t.
Dizco Cartes Bram Buigel z.t.
Kabouter KudtLul Dannie Snijder z.t.
K.N. Gijs de Maat z.t.
19 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 1:39:49 38,7
De Beukenoot Sjors Beukeboom z.t.
De Reiger van de Rijn Arend Mulder z.t.
Fabrizio Felazio Pim Molenaar z.t.
23 Andy Slak Michel van Kruchten 1:41:25 38,1
24 Ei Stefan Wessel DNF(26 rondes)
Last minute man Jeroen Bouwmeester DNF(26 rondes)
26 De Bliksem Niek Blikslager DNF(22 rondes)
27 De leeuw van Leeuwarden Victor Bouwman DNF(19 rondes)
28 Berenjood Martin Oude Alink DNF(18 rondes)
Punten
Ronde 10
1 De Beukenoot Sjors Beukeboom 5
2 lampje Thijmen Kupers 3
3 The Flyer René de Vos 1
Ronde 20
1 De Beukenoot Sjors Beukeboom 5
2 Kabouter KudtLul Dannie Snijder 3
3 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 1
Ronde 30
1 De Beukenoot Sjors Beukeboom 5
2 lampje Dennis Licht 3
3 The Flyer René de Vos 1
Ronde 40
1 lampje Dennis Licht 5
2 Patje -2.0 Tom Kraaij 4
3 De Tank Martijn Klaassen 3
4 Henckapie Henk Bakker 2
5 de Apotheker Stijn Hoogwout 1
Totaal
1 De Beukenoot Sjors Beukeboom 15
2 lampje Dennis Licht 8
3 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 4
Patje -2.0 Tom Kraaij 4
5 Kabouter KudtLul Dannie Snijder 3
De Tank Martijn Klaassen 3
7 The Flyer René de Vos 2
Hencapie Henk Bakker 2
9 de Apotheker Stijn Hoogwout 1
Eindklassement
Alias Naam Tijd proloog Tijd Etappe bonificatie Totaal
1 lampje Dennis Licht 02:09,0 1:37:38 5 1:39:42,0
2 Patje -2.0 Tom Kraaij 02:05,8 1:38:21 4 1:40:22,8
3 de Beuker Wilfred van Holst 02:05,4 1:38:21 1:40:26,4
4 Antoon Sybren Mulder 02:07,9 1:38:21 1:40:28,9
5 de Apotheker Stijn Hoogwout 02:10,0 1:38:21 1 1:40:30,0
6 de Tank Martijn Klaassen 02:09,9 1:38:21 3 1:40:30,9
7 Henckapie Henk Bakker 02:14,7 1:38:21 2 1:40:33,7
8 Captain Jack Jack Lubberman 02:13,5 1:38:21 1:40:34,5
9 Johannes de Tak Paul Boon 02:14,2 1:38:21 1:40:35,2
Canoncav Kevin Lek 02:14,2 1:38:21 1:40:35,2
11 Dirk Bas Digros Bas Eefting 02:16,4 1:38:21 1:40:37,4
12 Antoon Riccardo Sprong 02:17,1 1:38:21 1:40:38,1
13 De diesel Markwin Jagt 02:18,0 1:38:21 1:40:39,0
14 The Flyer René de Vos 02:18,1 1:38:21 1:40:39,1
15 El Condor Marc Meijer 02:19,2 1:38:21 1:40:40,2
16 Dizco Cartes Bram Buigel 02:19,7 1:38:21 1:40:40,7
17 Kabouter KudtLul Dannie Snijder 02:29,9 1:38:21 1:40:50,9
18 K.N. Gijs de Maat 02:32,9 1:38:21 1:40:53,9
19 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 02:07,7 1:39:49 1:41:56,7
20 De Beukenoot Sjors Beukeboom 02:13,3 1:39:49 1:42:02,3
21 De Reiger van de Rijn Arend Mulder 02:15,4 1:39:49 1:42:04,4
22 Fabrizio Felazio Pim Molenaar 02:17,8 1:39:49 1:42:06,8
23 Andy Slak Michel van Kruchten 02:25,8 1:41:25 1:43:50,8
Last minute man Jeroen Bouwmeester 02:23,8
Berenjood Martin Oude Alink 02:17,5
De Bliksem Niek Blikslager 02:26,5
Ei Stefan Wessel 02:32,9
De leeuw van Leeuwarden Victor Bouwman 02:32,9
Vrouwen
Proloog
Alias Naam tijd km/h
1 SuzyQ Suzanne Voorrips 02:24,7 40,0
2 de Terriër Sanne Verstegen 02:29,7 38,7
3 het volkorenkoekje Elisa de Jong 02:31,6 38,2
3 Patriesj Machteld Mulder 02:31,6 38,2
5 Priscilla Marieke van der Zee 02:38,8 36,5
6 Jav Evelien Dekkers 02:42,7 35,6
Etappe
alias naam tijd km/h
1 Patriesj Machteld Mulder 1:13:52,0 39,2
2 SuzyQ Suzanne Voorrips z.t.
het volkorenkoekje Elisa de Jong
SuzyQ Suzanne Voorrips
de Terriër Sanne Verstegen
het volkorenkoekje Elisa de Jong
Patriesj Machteld Mulder
Priscilla Marieke van der Zee
Jav Evelien Dekkers
Punten
Ronde 10
1 het volkorenkoekje Elisa de Jong 5
2 SuzyQ Suzanne Voorrips 3
3 Patriesj Machteld Mulder 1
Ronde 20
1 het volkorenkoekje Elisa de Jong 5
2 Patriesj Machteld Mulder 3
3 SuzyQ Suzanne Voorrips 1
Ronde 30
1 Patriesj Machteld Mulder 5
2 SuzyQ Suzanne Voorrips 4
3 3
4 2
5 1
Totaal
1 het volkorenkoekje Elisa de Jong 10
2 Patriesj Machteld Mulder 9
3 SuzyQ Suzanne Voorrips 8
Eindklassement
Alias Naam Tijd proloog Tijd Etappe bonificatie Totaal
1 SuzyQ Suzanne Voorrips 02:24,7 1:13:52,0 4 1:16:12,7
2 Patriesj Machteld Mulder 02:31,6 1:13:52,0 5 1:16:18,6
de Terriër Sanne Verstegen 02:29,7
het volkorenkoekje Elisa de Jong 02:31,6
Priscilla Marieke van der Zee 02:38,8
Jav Evelien Dekkers 02:42,7