2012

Mannen
Proloog
Alias Naam tijd km/h
1 Wolly Wortel Peter Wolters 02:06,3 45,9
2 De Beuker Wilfred van Holst 02:06,6 45,8
3 Horsmakreel Sybren Mulder 02:07,5 45,4
4 Axolotl - dat zit wel snor Tom Kraaij 02:08,3 45,1
5 Rap ‘n Borie Bram Kempkens 02:10,5 44,4
6 De Komkommer Arend Mulder 02:12,3 43,8
7 Dirk Bas Digros Bas Eefting 02:13,6 43,4
8 Rossi Thijs Ros 02:14,3 43,1
9 Johannes de Tak Paul Boon 02:15,2 42,8
10 Ricco Riccardo Sprong 02:15,8 42,7
11 Ei-Col Stefan Wessel 02:17,0 42,3
12 Hencapie Henk Bakker 02:17,4 42,2
13 Asterix Bram Buigel 02:17,5 42,1
14 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 02:18,2 41,9
15 Ouwe diesel Markwin Jagt 02:19,3 41,6
16 Mister Martinibokaal 2009 Jeroen van Calker 02:20,5 41,2
17 De Knakworst Jack Lubberman 02:21,5 40,9
18 Obelix Niek Blikslager 02:25,3 39,9
19 De Kaars Frank Blikslager 02:29,5 38,7
20 Andy Schlak Michel van Kruchten 02:32,2 38,1
Etappe
alias naam tijd km/h
1 Horsmakreel Sybren Mulder 2:11:08 36,8
2 Rap ‘n Borie Bram Kempkens 2:11:08 36,8
3 Axolotl - dat zit wel snor Tom Kraaij 2:11:08 36,8
4 De Beuker Wilfred van Holst 2:11:08 36,8
5 Dirk Bas Digros Bas Eefting 2:11:08 36,8
6 Ricco Riccardo Sprong 2:11:14 36,8
7 Rossi Thijs Ros 2:11:14 36,8
8 Johannes de Tak Paul Boon 2:11:17 36,8
9 Hencapie Henk Bakker 2:11:25 36,8
10 Mister Martinibokaal 2009 Jeroen van Calker 2:13:55 36,1
11 Asterix Bram Buigel 2:19:00 34,7
Wolly Wortel Peter Wolters DNF
De Komkommer Arend Mulder DNF
Ei-Col Stefan Wessel DNF
Krupers Thijmen Kupers DNF
Ouwe diesel Markwin Jagt DNF
De Knakworst Jack Lubberman DNF
Obelix Niek Blikslager DNF
De Kaars Frank Blikslager DNF
Andy Schlak Michel van Kruchten DNF
Punten
Ronde 10
1 De Beuker Wilfred van Holst 5
2 De Komkommer Arend Mulder 3
3 Wolly Wortel Peter Wolters 1
Ronde 20
1 De Beuker Wilfred van Holst 5
2 Johannes de Tak Paul Boon 3
3 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 1
Ronde 30
1 Hencapie Henk Bakker 5
2 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 3
3 Johannes de Tak Paul Boon 1
Ronde 40
1 De Beuker Wilfred van Holst 5
2 Horsmakreel Sybren Mulder 3
3 Rap ‘n Borie Bram Kempkens 1
Ronde 50
1 Horsmakreel Sybren Mulder 5
2 Rap ‘n Borie Bram Kempkens 4
3 Axolotl - dat zit wel snor Tom Kraaij 3
4 De Beuker Wilfred van Holst 2
5 Dirk Bas Digros Bas Eefting 1
Totaal
1 De Beuker Wilfred van Holst 17
2 Horsmakreel Sybren Mulder 8
3 Rap ‘n Borie Bram Kempkens 5
4 Hencapie Henk Bakker 5
5 Johannes de Tak Paul Boon 4
6 Krupers Thijmen Kupers 4
7 Axolotl - dat zit wel snor Tom Kraaij 3
8 De Komkommer Arend Mulder 3
9 Dirk Bas Digros Bas Eefting 1
10 Wolly Wortel Peter Wolters 1
Eindklassement
Alias Naam Tijd proloog Tijd Etappe bonificatie Totaal
1 Horsmakreel Sybren Mulder 02:07,5 2:11:08 5 2:13:10,5
2 De Beuker Wilfred van Holst 02:06,6 2:11:08 2 2:13:12,6
3 Axolotl - dat zit wel snor Tom Kraaij 02:08,3 2:11:08 3 2:13:13,3
4 Rap ‘n Borie Bram Kempkens 02:10,5 2:11:08 4 2:13:14,5
5 Dirk Bas Digros Bas Eefting 02:13,6 2:11:08 1 2:13:20,6
6 Rossi Thijs Ros 02:14,3 2:11:14 2:13:28,3
7 Ricco Riccardo Sprong 02:15,8 2:11:14 2:13:29,8
8 Johannes de Tak Paul Boon 02:15,2 2:11:17 2:13:32,2
9 Hencapie Henk Bakker 02:17,4 2:11:25 2:13:42,4
10 Mister Martinibokaal 2009 Jeroen van Calker 02:20,5 2:13:55 2:16:15,5
11 Asterix Bram Buigel 02:17,5 2:19:00 2:21:17,5
Wolly Wortel Peter Wolters 02:06,3
De Komkommer Arend Mulder 02:12,3
Ei-Col Stefan Wessel 02:17,0
Krupers Thijmen Kupers 02:18,2
Ouwe diesel Markwin Jagt 02:19,3
De Knakworst Jack Lubberman 02:21,5
Obelix Niek Blikslager 02:25,3
De Kaars Frank Blikslager 02:29,5
Andy Schlak Michel van Kruchten 02:32,2
Vrouwen
Proloog
Alias Naam tijd km/h
1 Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 02:24,7 40,0
2 De Terriër Sanne Verstegen 02:24,9 40,0
3 Hertje Z Marieke van der Zee 02:27,7 39,2
4 De Tor Suzanne Voorrips 02:34,9 37,4
5 Marloes Britte Duijn 02:36,9 36,9
Etappe
alias naam tijd km/h
1 Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 1:25:00 35,3
2 De Terriër Sanne Verstegen 1:25:10 35,3
3 Hertje Z Marieke van der Zee DNF
4 De Tor Suzanne Voorrips DNS
5 Marloes Britte Duijn DNF
Punten
Ronde 10
1 De Terriër Sanne Verstegen 5
2 Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 3
3 Hertje Z Marieke van der Zee 1
Ronde 20
1 Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 5
2 De Terriër Sanne Verstegen 3
Ronde 30
1 Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 5
2 De Terriër Sanne Verstegen 4
Totaal
1 Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 13
2 De Terriër Sanne Verstegen 12
3 Hertje Z Marieke van der Zee 1
Eindklassement
Alias Naam Tijd proloog Tijd Etappe bonificatie Totaal
1 Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 2:07.5 1:25:00 5 1:27:02,5
2 De Terriër Sanne Verstegen 2:10.1 1:25:10 4 1:27:06,1
Hertje Z Marieke van der Zee 2:09.9 DNF
De Tor Suzanne Voorrips 2:13.6 DNS
Marloes Britte Duijn 2:15.4 DNF