2010

Proloog
Alias Naam tijd km/h
1 Senior Hambre Wilfred van Holst 2:07.5 45.43
2 Der Onstänk Bouke Onstenk 2:09.9 44.59
3 Ui Sybren Mulder 2:10.1 44.52
4 Rap ‘n Borie Bram Kempkens 2:10.6 44.35
5 Bos Olaf Bos 2:11.9 43.92
6 Rossi Thijs Ros 2:13.6 43.36
7 Ellen Hoog Tim Hoffman 2:14.8 42.97
8 De Boswachter Arend Mulder 2:15.4 42.78
9 Hencapie Henk Bakker 2:15.6 42.72
10 Kübler Ron Kuper 2:16.0 42.59
11 Ei Stefan Wessel 2:16.8 42.34
12 Todorofiets Stevo Todorovic 2:16.9 42.31
13 De Stoemper Markwin Jagt 2:17.8 42.03
14 Team Snor (dat zit wel snor) Tom Kraaij 2:18.9 41.70
15 Paullizotti Paul Jozef Boon 2:19.2 41.61
16 Cinéma Jasper Sinnema 2:19.7 41.46
17 Strijkwout Wouter Kegge 2:20.4 41.26
18 Mr. Chasse Patate Sjors Kampen 2:21.4 40.96
19 De Spuit Jeroen Bouwmeester 2:23.0 40.51
20 Hennie Meijer Marc Meijer 2:24.7 40.03
21 The Metal Butcher Frank Blikslager 2:25.5 39.81
22 Andy Slak Andy Schleck 2:26.0 39.67
23 Stalen Vos René de Vos 2:26.0 39.67
24 De Berenjood Mattin Oude 2:26.8 39.46
25 Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 2:28.5 39.01
Etappe
alias naam tijd km/h
1 Senior Hambre Wilfred van Holst 1:51.00 38.27
2 Ui Sybren Mulder z.t. 38.27
3 Team Snor (dat zit wel snor) Tom Kraaij z.t. 38.27
4 Rossi Thijs Ros z.t. 38.27
5 Der Onstank Bouke Onstenk z.t. 38.27
6 Hencapie Henk Bakker z.t. 38.27
7 Todorofiets stevo todorovic z.t. 38.27
8 Vin Rouge Wouter Kegge z.t. 38.27
9 Ei Stefan Wessel z.t. 38.27
10 De Boswachter Arend Mulder z.t. 38.27
11 Bos Olaf Bos 1:53.00 37.59
12 Mr. Chasse Patate Sjors Kampen 1:56.00 36.62
Paullizotti Paul J. Boon DNF(val)
Cinema Jasper Sinnema DNF(val)
Ellen Hoog Tim Hoffman DNF(val)
The Metal Butcher Frank Blikslager DNF
Kubler Ron Kuper DNF
Hennie Meijer Marc Meijer DNF
Rap n Borie Bram Kempkens DNF(val)
Andy Slak Michel van Kruchten DNF
de stoemper Markwin Jagt DNF
Stalen Vos René de Vos DNF
De Berenjood Mattin Oude DNF
De Spuit Jeroen Bouwmeester DNF
de stoemper Markwin Jagt DNF
Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder DNF
Punten
Ronde 11
1. Wilfred van Holst 5
2. Thijs Ros 3
3. Tim Hoffman 1
Ronde 22
1. Wouter Kegge 5
2. Olaf Bos 3
3. Bram Kempkens 1
Ronde 33
1. Wouter Kegge 5
2. Olaf Bos 3
3. Wilfred van Holst 1
Ronde 44
1. Wilfred van Holst 5
2. Sybren Mulder 4
3. Tom Kraaij 3
4. Thijs Ros 2
5. Bouke Onstenk 1
Totaal
1. Wilfred van Holst 11
2. Wouter Kegge 10
3. Olaf Bos 6
3. Thijs Ros 5
4. Sybren Mulder 4
5. Tom Kraaij 3
6. Tim Hoffman 1
7. Bram Kempkens 1
8. Bouke Onstenk 1
Eindklassement
Alias Naam Tijd proloog Tijd Etappe bonificatie Totaal
1 Senior Hambre Wilfred van Holst 2:07.5 1:51.00 5 1:53.02
2 Ui Sybren Mulder 2:10.1 z.t. 4 1:53.06
3 Der Onstank Bouke Onstenk 2:09.9 z.t. 1 1:53.09
4 Rossi Thijs Ros 2:13.6 z.t. 2 1:53.12
5 De Boswachter Arend Mulder 2:15.4 z.t. - 1:53.15
6 Hencapie Henk Bakker 2:15.6 z.t. - 1:53.16
7 Team Snor (dat zit wel snor) Tom Kraaij 2:18.9 z.t. 3 1:53.16
8 Todorofiets stevo todorovic 2:16.9 z.t. - 1:53.17
9 Ei Stefan Wessel 2:16.8 z.t. - 1:53.17
10 Vin Rouge Wouter Kegge 2:20.4 z.t. - 1:53.20
11 Bos Olaf Bos 2:11.9 1:53.00 - 1:55.12
12 Mr. Chasse Patate Sjors Kampen 2:21.4 1:56.00 - 1:58.21
Rap n Borie Bram Kempkens 2:10.6 DNF(val)
Ellen Hoog Tim Hoffman 2:14.8 DNF(val)
Kubler Ron Kuper 2:16.0 DNF
de stoemper Markwin Jagt 2:17.8 DNF
de stoemper Markwin Jagt 2:17.8 DNF
Paullizotti Paul J. Boon 2:19.2 DNF(val)
Cinema Jasper Sinnema 2:19.7 DNF(val)
De Spuit Jeroen Bouwmeester 2:23.0 DNF
Hennie Meijer Marc Meijer 2:24.7 DNF
The Metal Butcher Frank Blikslager 2:25.5 DNF
Andy Slak Michel van Kruchten 2:26.0 DNF
Stalen Vos René de Vos 2:26.0 DNF
De Berenjood Mattin Oude 2:26.8 DNF
Het Schaapje Machteld Mulder 2:28.5 DNF